Hôm nay Kết quả

ARG Regional LeagueARG Regional League
07:30 - 03/02

CA Trinidad

Union Villa Krause

0
1
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
07:30 - 03/02

Juventud Antoniana

Central Norte Salta

0
2
06:00 - 03/02

South Hobart U21

Clarence Zebras FC U21

3
0
05:30 - 03/02

Deportivo Cali(w)

America de Cali (w)

0
1
05:00 - 03/02

Auckland City

Manurewa AFC

2
0
Copa de la Liga ProfesionalCopa de la Liga Profesional
07:15 - 03/02

CA Platense

Racing Club de Avellaneda

0
0
07:15 - 03/02

CA Banfield

Deportivo Riestra

2
0
05:00 - 03/02

Club Atletico Tigre

Central Cordoba SDE

1
0
ARU Division Di HonorARU Division Di Honor
07:00 - 03/02

SV Britannia

Racing Club Aruba

0
0
BRA LPBRA LP
07:00 - 03/02

Udelas FC

Herrera FC Reserves

3
1
04:00 - 03/02

UMECIT Reserves

Alianza FC Panama Reserves

3
0
03:30 - 03/02

CD Universitario Reserves

Potros Del Este Reserves

0
2
BOL Primera DivisionBOL Primera Division
07:00 - 03/02

Royal Pari FC

Blooming

1
2
LigaPro Serie A LigaPro Serie A
07:00 - 03/02

Delfin SC

Independiente del Valle

0
1
CHI Primera DivisionCHI Primera Division
06:30 - 03/02

Cobreloa

Cobresal

2
1
BRA AMPBRA AMP
06:15 - 03/02

Sao Paulo AP

Oratorio RC

1
2
Categoría Primera ACategoría Primera A
06:10 - 03/02

Boyaca Chico

Deportes Tolima

1
1
04:00 - 03/02

Envigado FC

Jaguares de Cordoba

2
2
BRA PE LeagueBRA PE League
06:00 - 03/02

Nautico

Afogados da Ingazeira FC

2
0
MEX LTMEX LT
06:00 - 03/02

Inter Playa del Carmen

Club Petroleros de Salamanca

0
1
06:00 - 03/02

Poza Rica

Pachuca II

1
0
04:30 - 03/02

Chilangos FC

CD Ayense

1
2
VEN Primera DivisionVEN Primera Division
06:00 - 03/02

Monagas SC

Estudiantes Merida FC

3
2
03:00 - 03/02

Deportivo Metropolitano

Carabobo FC

1
1
MEX Ascenso MXMEX Ascenso MX
06:00 - 03/02

Correcaminos UAT

Tlaxcala FC

1
1
PAR Primera DivisionPAR Primera Division
05:30 - 03/02

Guarani CA

Cerro Porteno

1
1
URU Primera DivisionURU Primera Division
05:30 - 03/02

Miramar FC

Cerro Largo

1
2
03:00 - 03/02

Cerro Montevideo

Club Atletico Progreso

2
3
MEX Liga Premier MEX Liga Premier
05:00 - 03/02

Cordobes Futbol Club

Guerreros DD

2
0
04:30 - 03/02

CD FC Cuervos Blancos

Aztecas AMF Soccer

2
1
04:20 - 03/02

Toluca II

CD Saraguatos de Palenque

8
0
04:00 - 03/02

CH Futbol Club

Club Union Central

1
3
BRA Campeonato Paulista A1BRA Campeonato Paulista A1
04:30 - 03/02

Botafogo SP

Guarani SP

1
1
SPA Regional LeagueSPA Regional League
04:00 - 03/02

CF Juventud Laguna

Atletico San Juan de Tenerife

3
2
CRC 2.LigaCRC 2.Liga
04:00 - 03/02

AD Carmelita

AD Sarchi

0
2
CHI Primera BCHI Primera B
04:00 - 03/02

Santiago Morning

San Luis Quillota

4
0
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
03:15 - 03/02

GD Chaves

FC Arouca

1
5
INT FRLINT FRL
03:00 - 03/02

Trinidad and Tobago

Jamaica

0
1
ARG Torneo BARG Torneo B
03:00 - 03/02

Atletico Pilar

Deportivo Estudiantes

0
7
GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
03:00 - 03/02

Brunos Magpie

Lynx FC

2
1
PER Liga 1PER Liga 1
03:00 - 03/02

AD Tarma

Alianza Lima

2
0
ARG Division 2ARG Division 2
03:00 - 03/02

Nueva Chicago

Atletico Rafaela

2
0
SPA Futsal Honor DivisionSPA Futsal Honor Division
03:00 - 03/02

Xota Navarra Futsal

Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

4
6
03:00 - 03/02

Inter Movistar Futsal

Catgas Energia Futsal

3
3
Ligue 1Ligue 1
03:00 - 03/02

Monaco

Paris Saint Germain (PSG)

0
0
Anh EFL ChampionshipAnh EFL Championship
03:00 - 03/02

West Brom

Coventry City

2
1
La ligaLa liga
03:00 - 03/02

RC Celta de Vigo

Almeria

1
0
IRE Leinster Senior LeagueIRE Leinster Senior League
02:45 - 03/02

Douglas Hall

Cobh Wanderers

2
1
02:45 - 03/02

Carrigaline United

Rockmount

0
2
NIR CupNIR Cup
02:45 - 03/02

Portadown

Cliftonville

0
2