Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

NPL U23 ANPL U23 A
11:15 - 03/02

Caroline Springs George Cross U23

Langwarrin U23

v
s
AUS-S Reserve LeagueAUS-S Reserve League
11:15 - 03/02

North Eastern MetroStars Reserve

Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve

v
s
AUS-S Premier LeaguesAUS-S Premier Leagues
11:30 - 03/02

Adelaide United Youth

Modbury Jets

v
s
S-AUS State League 1S-AUS State League 1
11:30 - 03/02

Salisbury United

West Adelaide SC

v
s
11:30 - 03/02

Adelaide Victory

West Torrens Birkalla

v
s
11:30 - 03/02

Fulham United FC

Adelaide Cobras FC

v
s
11:30 - 03/02

Playford City

Cumberland United FC

v
s
13:00 - 03/02

Adelaide Vipers

Western Strikers SC

v
s
13:00 - 03/02

Sturt Lions

Adelaide Blue Eagles

v
s
AUS W-LeagueAUS W-League
12:00 - 03/02

Brisbane Roar(w)

Melbourne City (w)

v
s
13:00 - 03/02

Ws Wanderers(w)

Sydney FC (w)

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG NHẬT BẢNGIẢI VĐQG NHẬT BẢN
12:00 - 03/02

Kyoto Sanga

Shonan Bellmare

v
s
12:00 - 03/02

Nagoya Grampus

Machida Zelvia

v
s
12:00 - 03/02

Sagan Tosu

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

v
s
13:00 - 03/02

FC Tokyo

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

v
s
13:00 - 03/02

Gamba Osaka

Albirex Niigata

v
s
13:00 - 03/02

Kashima Antlers

Cerezo Osaka

v
s
GIẢI HẠNG NHẤT HÀN QUỐCGIẢI HẠNG NHẤT HÀN QUỐC
12:00 - 03/02

Gwangju FC

Football Club Seoul

v
s
GIẢI HẠNG NHÌ NHẬT BẢNGIẢI HẠNG NHÌ NHẬT BẢN
12:00 - 03/02

Shimizu S Pulse

Ehime FC

v
s
12:00 - 03/02

JEF United Ichihara Chiba

Fujieda MYFC

v
s
12:00 - 03/02

Mito Hollyhock

Ventforet Kofu

v
s
12:00 - 03/02

Oita Trinita

Yokohama FC

v
s
JPN J3JPN J3
12:00 - 03/02

Giravanz Kitakyushu

Iwate Grulla Morioka

v
s
12:00 - 03/02

Tegevajaro Miyazaki

Fukushima United FC

v
s
12:00 - 03/02

Kamatamare Sanuki

Kataller Toyama

v
s
12:00 - 03/02

Azul Claro Numazu

Gainare Tottori

v
s
12:00 - 03/02

Omiya Ardija

FC Gifu

v
s
GIẢI HẠNG NHÌ HÀN QUỐCGIẢI HẠNG NHÌ HÀN QUỐC
12:00 - 03/02

Bucheon FC 1995

Cheonan City

v
s
Aus NPL U23Aus NPL U23
12:00 - 03/02

Altona Magic U23

Dandenong Thunder U23

v
s
KOR K3KOR K3
12:00 - 03/02

Daejeon Korail

Gangneung City

v
s
12:00 - 03/02

Gyeongju KHNP

Paju Citizen FC

v
s
12:00 - 03/02

Hwaseong FC

Daegu FC II

v
s
12:00 - 03/02

Pocheon FC

Siheung City

v
s
13:00 - 03/02

Yeoju Sejong

Mokpo City

v
s
AUS NSW Women's Premier LeagueAUS NSW Women's Premier League
12:00 - 03/02

Charlestown Azzuri(w)

Adamstown Rosebud Women

v
s
AUS NSW-N Reserves LeagueAUS NSW-N Reserves League
12:00 - 03/02

Weston Workers Reserves

Maitland FC Reserves

v
s
12:00 - 03/02

Adamstown Rosebud Reserves

Charlestown Azzurri Reserves

v
s
12:00 - 03/02

Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves

Edgeworth Eagles Reserves

v
s
JWELJWEL
12:05 - 03/02

Mynavi Sendai(w)

Cerezo Osaka Sakai

v
s
AUS VPL U21AUS VPL U21
12:15 - 03/02

Altona Magic U21

Dandenong Thunder U21

v
s
AUS QLD U23AUS QLD U23
12:45 - 03/02

SWQ Thunder U23

Ipswich FC U23

v
s
12:45 - 03/02

Caboolture FC U23

Mitchelton U23

v
s
13:00 - 03/02

WDSC Wolves U23

Peninsula Power U23

v
s
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
12:45 - 03/02

Launceston City

Devonport City

v
s
12:45 - 03/02

Kingborough Lions

Glenorchy Knights FC

v
s
A LEAGUEA LEAGUE
13:00 - 03/02

Western United FC

Perth Glory

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG MIỀN BẮC AUSTRALIAGIẢI VĐQG MIỀN BẮC AUSTRALIA
13:00 - 03/02

Sydney Olympic

Sydney United 58 FC

v
s
QLD D2QLD D2
13:00 - 03/02

Magic United TFA

Souths United

v
s
AUS NSW-N U20AUS NSW-N U20
13:00 - 03/02

Marconi Stallions U20

NWS Spirit FC U20

v
s
13:00 - 03/02

Blacktown City FC U20

Sutherland Sharks U20

v
s