2024-02-26 Lịch thi đấu

AUT BundesligaAUT Bundesliga
23:00 - 02/25

SK Rapid Wien

Austria Vienna

v
s
UKR Premier LeagueUKR Premier League
23:00 - 02/25

Rukh Vynnyky

Polissya Zhytomyr

v
s
UAE Pro LeagueUAE Pro League
23:00 - 02/25

Baniyas Club

Al-Ain SFC

v
s
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
23:00 - 02/25

Istanbulspor

Besiktas JK

v
s
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
23:00 - 02/25

Pontevedra

Zamora CF

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Gimnastica Torrelavega

CD Covadonga

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

CD Tudelano

Utebo FC

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Cerdanyola del Valles

Hercules

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Lleida

CF Badalona

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Sant Andreu

UD Alzira

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

R. B. Linense

Cadiz B

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Orihuela CF

CA Antoniano

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

CD San Roque de Lepe

Manchego Ciudad

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Villanovense

CD Illescas

v
s
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
23:00 - 02/25

Eyupspor

Sakaryaspor

v
s
GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
23:00 - 02/25

Olympiakos Piraeus

Asteras Tripolis

v
s
ALB Super leagueALB Super league
23:00 - 02/25

Skenderbeu Korca

Partizani Tirana

v
s
SER Prva LigaSER Prva Liga
23:00 - 02/25

Sevojno Uzice

Mladost Novi Sad

v
s
SPA Futsal Honor DivisionSPA Futsal Honor Division
23:00 - 02/25

Manzanares FS Futsal

Peniscola Futsal

v
s
CAF Confederation CupCAF Confederation Cup
23:00 - 02/25

Academica Do Lobito

Rivers United

v
s
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
23:00 - 02/25

Solares

CD Naval

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

CF Vimenor

SD Revilla

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Atletico Espeleno

CD Pozoblanco

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Lucena CF

Bollullos CF

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Acero

CD Soneja

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

SD San Ignacio

Aurrera Ondarroa

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Bergantinos CF

UD Barbadas

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Arosa SC

Polvorin

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Palencia

CD La Virgen Del Camino

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

CD Utrillas

CA Monzon

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Huracan de Balazote

UB Conquense

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

CF Ciudad Cieza

Deportiva Minera

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

CD Don Alvaro

Jerez

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

CD Coria

CF Jaraiz

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Tomelloso

CD Tarancon

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

CF Alondras

Rapido de Bouzas

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

UD Somozas

Viveiro CF

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Ontinyent CF

UD Castellonense

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Malaga B

CD Torreperogil

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Don Benito

CD Diocesano

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

CD Marchamalo

Toledo

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

AD San Clemente

Villarrubia CF

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

La Solana

CD Azuqueca

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Caravaca CF

UCAM Murcia CF B

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

CD Arnedo

CD Tedeon

v
s
23:00 - 02/25

Arenas Armilla

Atletico Mancha real

v
s
ZA League CupZA League Cup
23:00 - 02/25

Kaizer Chiefs

Milford

v
s
SPA U19SPA U19
23:00 - 02/25

CF Gazte Berriak U19

Cultural de Durango U19

v
s
GFA First DivisionGFA First Division
23:00 - 02/25

BST Galaxy

Real Banjul

v
s
INT FRLINT FRL
23:00 - 02/25

Liberia U20

Sierra Leone U20

v
s