2024-03-02 Lịch thi đấu

GIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGAGIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGA
23:00 - 03/01

FK Rostov

Krylya Sovetov

v
s
SVK 2.LigaSVK 2.Liga
23:00 - 03/01

FK Pohronie

Humenne

v
s
UKR Premier LeagueUKR Premier League
23:00 - 03/01

Polissya Zhytomyr

LNZ Cherkasy

v
s
ALB Super leagueALB Super league
23:00 - 03/01

Partizani Tirana

KS Perparimi Kukesi

v
s
ALG Ligue 1ALG Ligue 1
23:00 - 03/01

Hanshely

CR Belouizdad

v
s
23:00 - 03/01

USM Libreville

JS kabylie

v
s
EGY Division 2EGY Division 2
23:00 - 03/01

Haras El Hedoud

Wadi Degla SC

v
s
ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
23:00 - 03/01

Fasil Ketema

Hawassa City

v
s
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
23:00 - 03/01

UD Alcudia

CD Manacor

v
s
Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
23:00 - 03/01

Mazatlan FC U23

Necaxa U23

v
s
SLO U19SLO U19
23:00 - 03/01

NK Rudar Velenje U19

NK Radomlje U19

v
s
RWA National LeagueRWA National League
23:00 - 03/01

Kiyovu FC

Police

v
s
Liberian second DivisionLiberian second Division
23:00 - 03/01

Nimba FC

Jubilee FC

v
s
UAE Pro LeagueUAE Pro League
23:15 - 03/01

Al-Wasl SC

Al-Sharjah

v
s
SLO 1.LigaSLO 1.Liga
23:30 - 03/01

NK Aluminij

NK Mura 05

v
s
IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
23:30 - 03/01

Al Qasim

Karbalaa

v
s
DJI PLDJI PL
23:30 - 03/01

ACS HAYABLEY/CNSS

Lesotho

v
s
POL Liga 2POL Liga 2
23:45 - 03/01

Pogon Siedlce

Hutnik Krakow

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG BA LANGIẢI VĐQG BA LAN
00:00 - 03/02

Cracovia Krakow

Warta Poznan

v
s
CZE National LeagueCZE National League
00:00 - 03/02

Opava

FK Pribram

v
s
POL Liga 1POL Liga 1
00:00 - 03/02

Stal Rzeszow

Miedz Legnica

v
s
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
00:00 - 03/02

Kasimpasa

Sivasspor

v
s
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
00:00 - 03/02

Umraniyespor

Altay Spor Kulubu

v
s
KSA Professional LeagueKSA Professional League
00:00 - 03/02

Al-Hilal Saudi FC

Al-Ittihad Club

v
s
QAT Stars LeagueQAT Stars League
00:00 - 03/02

Al Arabi SC

Al Rayyan

v
s
EGY Premier LeagueEGY Premier League
00:00 - 03/02

Ceramica Cleopatra

El Mokawloon El Arab

v
s
CYP Second DivisionCYP Second Division
00:00 - 03/02

Ypsonas FC

Omonia Aradippou

v
s
EST Premium LiigaEST Premium Liiga
00:00 - 03/02

Flora

FC Nomme United

v
s
GEO Erovnuli LigaGEO Erovnuli Liga
00:00 - 03/02

Dinamo Batumi

FC Kolkheti Poti

v
s
CZE Third LeagueCZE Third League
00:00 - 03/02

FK Viagem Usti nad Labem

Jablonec B

v
s
MAR Botola ProMAR Botola Pro
00:00 - 03/02

SCCM Chabab Mohamedia

FUS Rabat

v
s
LIT A Lyga LIT A Lyga
00:00 - 03/02

Suduva

Siauliai

v
s
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
00:00 - 03/02

Stabaek(w)

Kolbotn (w)

v
s
00:30 - 03/02

Trelleborgs(w)

KIF Orebro DUFF (w)

v
s
00:30 - 03/02

Levanger FK

Stjordals Blink

v
s
00:30 - 03/02

Salzburger AK 1914

St. Johann

v
s
AUT 2.LigaAUT 2.Liga
00:10 - 03/02

SKU Amstetten

DSV Leoben

v
s
00:10 - 03/02

FAC Team Fur Wien

Sturm Graz (Youth)

v
s
00:10 - 03/02

SV Ried

SV Stripfing Weiden

v
s
DEN 1st DivisionDEN 1st Division
00:30 - 03/02

Fredericia

Aalborg

v
s
01:00 - 03/02

Hillerod Fodbold

Helsingor

v
s
GER Bundesliga 2GER Bundesliga 2
00:30 - 03/02

Hertha Berlin

Holstein Kiel

v
s
00:30 - 03/02

Schalke 04

FC St. Pauli

v
s
GER U19GER U19
00:30 - 03/02

Karlsruher SC U19

Kaiserslautern U19

v
s
ZA Premier LeagueZA Premier League
00:30 - 03/02

Stellenbosch FC

Chippa United

v
s
SER Super ligaSER Super liga
00:30 - 03/02

FK Čukarički

FK Napredak Krusevac

v
s
ZA First LeagueZA First League
00:30 - 03/02

Maritzburg United

MM Platinum FC

v
s
AUT LandesligaAUT Landesliga
00:30 - 03/02

SV Schwechat

SC Mannsworth

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCHGIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
01:00 - 03/02

Midtjylland

FC Copenhagen

v
s
GER RegionalligaGER Regionalliga
01:00 - 03/02

SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth

FV Illertissen

v
s