Ngày mai Lịch thi đấu

CZE National LeagueCZE National League
23:00 - 03/02

FK Graffin Vlasim

SK Slovan Varnsdorf

v
s
GIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGAGIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGA
23:00 - 03/02

Akhmat Grozny

Ural Yekaterinburg

v
s
POL Liga 2POL Liga 2
23:00 - 03/02

Olimpia Grudziadz

Kotwica Kolobrzeg

v
s
Ligue 1Ligue 1
23:00 - 03/02

Reims

Lille

v
s
SLO 2.LigaSLO 2.Liga
23:00 - 03/02

NK Rudar Velenje

NK Fuzinar

v
s
AUT 3.LigaAUT 3.Liga
23:00 - 03/02

Ardagger

Wiener Viktoria

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

USV RB Weindorf St.Anna

Vocklamarkt

v
s
UKR Premier LeagueUKR Premier League
23:00 - 03/02

Kolos Kovalyovka

Rukh Vynnyky

v
s
SVK Nike ligaSVK Nike liga
23:00 - 03/02

MFK Ruzomberok

Sport Podbrezova

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Dukla Banska Bystrica

FK Kosice

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Slovan Bratislava

Spartak Trnava

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

MFK Skalica

Trencin

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Michalovce

FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Dunajska Streda

MSK Zilina

v
s
FRA NationalFRA National
23:00 - 03/02

Avranches

Red Star FC 93

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Villefranche

Versailles 78

v
s
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
23:00 - 03/02

Hatayspor

Fenerbahce

v
s
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
23:00 - 03/02

Arandina

Union Langreo

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Manchego Ciudad

Sevilla Atletico

v
s
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
23:00 - 03/02

Sakaryaspor

Manisa Futbol Kulübü

v
s
ALB Super leagueALB Super league
23:00 - 03/02

Teuta Durres

Erzeni

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Vllaznia Shkoder

KF Tirana

v
s
SER Prva LigaSER Prva Liga
23:00 - 03/02

Kolubara

FK Dubocica

v
s
CAF Champions LeagueCAF Champions League
23:00 - 03/02

Wydad Casablanca

ASEC MIMOSAS

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Simba Sports Club

Jwaneng Galaxy

v
s
ALG Ligue 1ALG Ligue 1
23:00 - 03/02

Paradou AC

Biskra

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

JS Saoura

CS Constantine

v
s
ICE League Cup BICE League Cup B
23:00 - 03/02

Fjardabyggd Leiknir

Volsungur husavik

v
s
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
23:00 - 03/02

Atletico Albericia

CD Guarnizo

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Atletico Mineros

SD Torina

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

CD Colindres

CF Vimenor

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Leioa

Cultural de Durango

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Malaga City

Motril

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

CA Bembibre

Almazan

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

CD Cristo Atletico

Villaralbo CF

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

CD Tarancon

CD Torrijos

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

At. Pulpileno

EG El Palmar

v
s
ICE LCICE LC
23:00 - 03/02

Dalvik Reynir

Vikingur Reykjavik

v
s
Esiliiga BEsiliiga B
23:00 - 03/02

Laanemaa Haapsalu

Parnu JK

v
s
GEO Erovnuli LigaGEO Erovnuli Liga
23:00 - 03/02

Torpedo Kutaisi

Samtredia

v
s
ICE WLCICE WLC
23:00 - 03/02

Selfoss(w)

Keflavik (w)

v
s
ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
23:00 - 03/02

Welayta Dicha

Shashemene Kenema FC

v
s
CYP First DivisionCYP First Division
23:00 - 03/02

Doxa Katokopias

Karmiotissa Polemidion

v
s
SWI Women's Division 1SWI Women's Division 1
23:00 - 03/02

Grasshopper(w)

Servette (w)

v
s
POR Juniores A2POR Juniores A2
23:00 - 03/02

Academica Coimbra U19

Belenenses U19

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Alverca U19

SC Uniao Torreense U19

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Beira Mar U19

Vitoria FC Setubal U19

v
s
SVK WD1SVK WD1
23:00 - 03/02

Petrzalka(w)

Tatran Presov (w)

v
s
POL Liga 3POL Liga 3
23:00 - 03/02

Elana Torun

Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Karkonosze Jelenia Gora

Rakow Czestochowa 2

v
s